Bunga Mawar Nan Mewah

1 2 3




4 5 6





7 8 9



  1. Milva in Round Vase IDR 750.000.-
  2. Polar Star and Phalaenopsis IDR 1.000.000.-
  3. Polar Star and Calla Lily IDR 1.100.000.-
  4. Mix Roses in White Vase IDR 1.250.000.-
  5. Mix Roses in Bamboo IDR 1.500.000.-
  6. Polar Star, Asiatique And Calla Lily IDR 1.200.000.-
  7.  Magic Red in Tall Vase IDR 1.500.000.-
  8. Polar Star in Tall Vase IDR 1.750.000.-
  9. Mix Roses, Lily, and Hydrangea IDR 2.000.000.-